Exam Schedule

The Enrollment Services Office schedules final exams for the College of Arts and Sciences (Academic Session= “DAY”). Final exams are only scheduled for lecture sections and the exam period is 2.5 hours. Please note the exam date may change from the original class meeting.

Exams for Weekly, Alt Weekly, Monthly and Term academic sessions are given the last meeting day of the semester. See Academic Calendar.

Students can resolve conflicts during the exam period (such as two exams scheduled at the same time or three exams on the same day) by filling out an Examination Conflict Resolution Request Form. If a conflict exists, some exams can be rescheduled to the Conflict Resolution Day at the discretion of Enrollment Services.

2022 Fall Exam Schedule- Print Version

Instructor Course Section Weekday Class Time Exam Day Exam Time Location
Moore, Faith ASL 101 -American Sign Language I DAY1 Thursday 06:30 PM-09:00 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 6:30-9:00PM AC 201
Jackson, Lynda BADM 101 -Introduction to Business DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 403
Johnson, Raphael BADM 110 -Foundations of Management DAY1 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 3:00-5:30PM AC 203
Jackson, Lynda BADM 110 -Foundations of Management DAY3 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 202
Namkung, Sung BADM 226 -Organizational Behavior DAY1 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM AC 404
Watts, Diana BADM 307 -International Business DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 205
Watts, Diana BADM 328 -Business, Govt & Society DAY1 Wednesday 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 204
Jackson, Lynda BADM 352 -Managing a Diverse Workforce DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 405
Watts, Diana BADM 426 -Managing Change DAY1 Monday 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 401
Thompson Ray, Mia BIOL 101 -Introduction to Biology DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 104
Thompson Ray, Mia BIOL 101 -Introduction to Biology DAY2 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 104
Nielson, Patrice BIOL 101 -Introduction to Biology DAY3 Wed Fri 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Friday, Dec. 16 12:15-2:45PM AC 322
Pandey, Sunil BIOL 101 -Introduction to Biology DAY4 Wed Fri 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Friday, Dec. 16 12:15-2:45PM AC 314
Moss, Patrice BIOL 114 -Cell Biology DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 303
Moss, Patrice BIOL 114 -Cell Biology DAY2 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 303
Gantz, Stacy BIOL 121 -Human Anatomy and Physiology I DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 314
Gustafson, Ellen BIOL 121 -Human Anatomy and Physiology I DAY2 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 3:00-5:30PM AC 314
O’Reilly, Carrie BIOL 122 -Human Anatomy and Physiology II DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 103
O’Reilly, Carrie BIOL 122 -Human Anatomy and Physiology II DAY2 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 103
Nielson, Patrice BIOL 130 -Microbiology for the Health Professions DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 301
Nielson, Patrice BIOL 130 -Microbiology for the Health Professions DAY2 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 301
DeBoy, Cynthia BIOL 219 -Biology of Women DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 402
Thompson Ray, Mia BIOL 331 -Histology and Cytology DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 402
DeBoy, Cynthia BIOL 333 -Microbio:Diversity, Disease, & Discovery DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 405
Casiano-Negroni, Anette CHEM 111 -Fundamentals of Chemistry I DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 402
Hsieh, Shizuka CHEM 111 -Fundamentals of Chemistry I DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 402
Enakaya, Nyesa CHEM 221 -Organic Chemistry I DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 414
Enakaya, Nyesa CHEM 221 -Organic Chemistry I DAY2 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 414
Casiano-Negroni, Anette CHEM 350 -Forensic Instrumental Analysis DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 414
Hsieh, Shizuka CHEM 351 -Forensic Instrumental Analysis Lab DAY1 Friday 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Friday, Dec. 16 8:45-11:15AM AC 414
Mostowy, Thomas CJUS 100 -Introduction to Criminal Justice DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 103
Richards, Pamela CJUS 206 -Juvenile Justice DAY1 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM AC 405
Richards, Pamela CJUS 208 -Introduction to Law Enforcement DAY1 Thursday 06:30 PM-09:00 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 6:30-9:00PM AC 302
Scott, Vernon CJUS 307 -Criminal Procedures DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 404
Scott, Vernon CJUS 410 -Theories of Crime and Deviance DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 404
Gable, Steven COM 150 -Critical Reasoning and Oral Argumentatio DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 402
Washington, Sherron COM 150 -Critical Reasoning and Oral Argumentatio DAY2 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 232
Peffley, Carrie COM 150 -Critical Reasoning and Oral Argumentatio DAY3 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM AC 205
Washington, Sherron COM 150 -Critical Reasoning and Oral Argumentatio DAY4 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 232
Peffley, Carrie COM 150 -Critical Reasoning and Oral Argumentatio DAY5 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 404
Piland, Jamey COM 225 -Intercultural Communication DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 401
Haddad Nunez, Aitza COM 225 -Intercultural Communication DAYECA1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 304
Haddad Nunez, Aitza COM 225 -Intercultural Communication DAYECA2 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 304
Jenkins, Kapriatta COM 290 -Public Speaking DAYECA1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 302
Washington, Sherron COM 450 -Women in Organizations DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 301
Wells, Lauren COM 482 -Leadership and Communication DAY1 Monday 06:30 PM-09:30 PM Monday, Dec. 12 6:30-9:00PM AC 201
Piland, Jamey COM 488 -Senior Seminar: Communication DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 405
Weiler, Jill CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY1 TuTh 07:30 AM-08:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 202
Joppy, Kia CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY10 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 104
Joppy, Kia CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY11 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 304
Latouche, Lisa CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY12 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 202
Alexander, Sara CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY2 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 232
Weiler, Jill CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY3 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 201
Latouche, Lisa CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY4 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 232
Alexander, Sara CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY7 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 3:00-5:30PM AC 205
Latouche, Lisa CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAY8 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 205
Latouche, Lisa CRS 101 -Critical Reading and Writing Seminar I DAYKIP1 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM AC 301
Easby, Rebecca CRS 102 -HON: Depicting Victorian Women DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 201
Weiler, Jill CRS 102 -Creating Equity in Education DAY2 MW 07:30 AM-08:45 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 204
Wellens, Kaitlin CRS 102 -The Magic of Milk: Exploring lactation DAY3 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 324
Joppy, Kia CRS 102 -HON: Between Poverty and Privilege DAY4 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 301
Farley, Dennis ECON 101 -Intro to Microeconomics DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM  AC 301
Farley, Dennis ECON 101 -Intro to Microeconomics DAY2 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 301
Farley, Dennis ECON 102 -Intro to Macroeconomics DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 303
Farley, Dennis ECON 241 -Money and Banking DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 301
Farley, Dennis ECON 322 -Applied Macroeconomics DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 205
Jefferson, Sheila EDCC 220 -Foundations of Education DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 242
Lee, Jennifer EDCC 250 -Technology in Education DAY1 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM MAIN 252
Jeffries, Toni EDCC 330 -Edu Exceptional Children & Youth DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 305
Lee, Jennifer EDCC 440 -Research in Education DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 242
Jefferson, Sheila EDTE 232 -Art and Movement in the Classroom DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 252
Lee, Jennifer EDTE 292 -Praxis Preparation DAY1 Tuesday 04:30 PM-05:20 PM N/A N/A MAIN 242
Winther, Christopher EDTE 301 -Classroom Management DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 305
Jeffries, Toni EDTE 321 -Reading Materials DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 305
Lee, Jennifer EDTE 401 -Classroom Assessment DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 252
Krug, Madeleine ENGL 107 -College Composition DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 203
Burnham, Rewa ENGL 107 -College Composition DAY2 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 304
Joppy, Kia ENGL 107 -College Composition DAY3 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 301
Weiler, Jill ENGL 107 -College Composition DAYECA1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 302
Beverly, William ENGL 150 -Writing about Literature DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 304
Beverly, William ENGL 214 -Major United States Writers I DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 201
Burnham, Rewa ENGL 271 -Literature of the African Diaspora DAY1 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM AC 304
Beverly, William ENGL 283 -Stories and Their Writers DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 304
Child, Elizabeth ENGL 286 -Children’s Literature DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 402
Burnham, Rewa ENGL 299 -HON:First-Year Honors Seminar DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 305
Child, Elizabeth ENGL 499 -Senior Colloquium DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 251
Khavari, Mahshid ENVS 101 -Discovering Planet Earth DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 411
Hsieh, Shizuka ENVS 281 -Environmental Pollution DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 205
Howard  , Ann FNAM 102 -Gospel Choir (Applied Music) DAY1 Monday 07:00 PM-08:00 PM N/A N/A MAIN CHAPEL
Easby, Rebecca FNAR 101 -Survey:  History of Art I DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 303
Miller, Jarred FNAR 131 -Foundation Drawing I DAY1 Thursday 06:30 PM-09:00 PM N/A N/A MUSC 203
Dexter-Sawyer, Annetta FNAR 163 -Dance: Body & Mind DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM N/A N/A TRNCTR STU
Levin, Laurence FNAR 237 -Digital Photography I DAY1 Friday 12:00 PM-02:30 PM Friday, Dec. 16 12:15-2:45PM AC 201
Stilwell, Kenneth FNAR 241 -Experiencing Musical Art DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 203
Stilwell, Kenneth FNAR 243 -Blues, Jazz, Gospel & Ragtime DAY1 Friday 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Friday, Dec. 16 8:45-11:15AM AC 204
Easby, Rebecca FNAR 321 -Women Artists DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 305
Khavari, Nazanin FREN 101 -Elementary French I DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 304
Stocker, James GLBL 201 -Intro to Global Affairs DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 405
Callenes, Mercedez GLBL 250 -Human Geography Seminar DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 404
Stocker, James GLBL 382 -Energy and Global Affairs DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 201
Stocker, James GLBL 499 -Senior Seminar: Global Affairs DAY1 Monday 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 205
Lazic, Milorad HIS 132 -Twentieth Century United States DAY1 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 3:00-5:30PM AC 202
Monroe, Kimberly HIS 138 -The African Diaspora DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 203
Wright, Joshua HIS 241 -US to1865: America Comes of Age DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 240
Monroe, Kimberly HIS 339 -African American History DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 402
Wright, Joshua HIS 345 -Civil Rights Movement in the Twentieth DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 240
Monroe, Kimberly HIS 371 -Modern Africa DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 240
Carter, Ashanti HPNU 101 -Principles of Health Science DAYATC1 MTWTHF 08:25 AM-09:45 AM N/A N/A MAIN 240
Betschman, Nicole HPNU 101 -Principles of Health Science DAYATC2 MTWTHF 02:40 PM-04:00 PM N/A N/A AC 303
Betschman, Nicole HPNU 101 -Principles of Health Science DAYATC3 MTWTHF 02:40 PM-04:00 PM N/A N/A AC 303
Dickerson, A’Driayon HPNU 200 -Nutrition, Diet Therapy, Health Promo DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 303
Taylor, Jane HPNU 210 -Pathophysiology DAY1 MW 04:45 PM-06:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 5:00-7:30PM AC 303
Sanders, Nicki HUMR 201 -Introduction to Human Relations DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 252
Momplaisir, Hans HUMR 323 -Race & Racism in Society DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 201
Taylor, Jerome INT 100 -Academic Success Seminar DAYECA1 Friday 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Friday, Dec. 16 8:45-11:15AM AC 302
Taylor, Jerome INT 109 -Information Literacy DAYECA1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 302
Child, Elizabeth INT 310 -Honors Research Seminar DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 205
Stocker, James INT 492 -CSIS-Trinity Fellowship DAY1 Wednesday 03:00 PM-08:00 PM N/A N/A Online
Wellens, Kaitlin ITEC 100 -Introduction to Data Analytics DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 242
Pleasant, Kendra ITEC 100 -Introduction to Data Analytics DAY2 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 238
Aladmaai, Hani ITEC 110 -Fundamentals of Cybersecurity DAYATC1 MTWTHF 08:25 AM-09:45 AM N/A N/A MAIN 238
Aladmaai, Hani ITEC 110 -Fundamentals of Cybersecurity DAYATC2 MTWTHF 02:40 PM-04:00 PM N/A N/A MAIN 238
Smith, Crystal ITEC 110 -Fundamentals of Cybersecurity DAYATC3 MTWTHF 02:40 PM-04:00 PM N/A N/A MAIN 242
Cárdenas, Carlos MATH 102 -College Algebra DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 232
Pleasant, Kendra MATH 108 -Finite Mathematics DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 236
Pleasant, Kendra MATH 108 -Finite Mathematics DAY2 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 236
Pleasant, Kendra MATH 108 -Finite Mathematics DAY3 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 236
Conaty, Agnes MATH 109 -Foundations of Mathematics DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 234
Conaty, Agnes MATH 109 -Foundations of Mathematics DAY2 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 234
Luse, Kerry MATH 110 -Introduction to Statistics DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 234
Cárdenas, Carlos MATH 110 -Introduction to Statistics DAY2 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 234
Cárdenas, Carlos MATH 110 -Introduction to Statistics DAY3 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 232
Cárdenas, Carlos MATH 123 -Pre-Calculus DAYECA1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 232
Chiang, Lee MATH 125 -Calculus & Analytic Geometry I DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 236
Luse, Kerry MATH 125 -Calculus & Analytic Geometry I DAY2 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 234
Chiang, Lee MATH 210 -Statistical Inference DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 234
Wellens, Kaitlin MATH 215 -Prob & Stats with Applications DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 238
Luse, Kerry MATH 325 -Multi-Variable Calculus DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 251
Chiang, Lee MATH 327 -Differential Equations DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM MAIN 251
Thompson Ray, Mia NSCM 101 -Mentor Moment 1 DAY1 Wednesday 01:30 PM-02:45 PM N/A N/A AC 103
DeBoy, Cynthia NSCM 102 -Mentor Moment 2 DAY1 Wednesday 01:30 PM-02:45 PM N/A N/A AC 411
Casiano-Negroni, Anette NSCM 103 -Mentor Moment 3 DAY1 Wednesday 01:30 PM-02:45 PM N/A N/A AC 414
Moss, Patrice NSCM 104 -Mentor Moment 4 DAY1 Wednesday 01:30 PM-02:45 PM N/A N/A AC 324
Moss, Patrice NSCM 499 -Divisional Seminar DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 312
Karpieniak, Angela OTA 200 -Intro to Occupational Thrpy and Fldwrk DAY1 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 3:00-5:30PM AC 301
Karpieniak, Angela OTA 320 -Functional Mvmnt and Occup Performance DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM CUVLY LAB
White, Olivia OTA 324 -Pathology for Occupational Therapy Asst DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 405
Jennings, Brandon OTA 330 -Analys and Perf of Occup Across Lifespan DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-04:30 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM CUVLY LAB
Osborne, Richard OTA 400 -Clinical Reason II: Fldwrk and Bacc Proj DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 401
Daye-Campbell, Rashida OTA 404 -Profess Standards & Responsibilities II DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 405
Daye-Campbell, Rashida OTA 438 -Interv & Tools Adult Phys Disab Prct Set DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-04:30 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM CUVLY LAB
Ward, Gretchen OTA 440 -Occupational Therapy Process II DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-12:00 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM CUVLY LAB
Neely, Elsie PEH 101Y -Beginning Yoga DAY1 Thursday 03:00 PM-03:50 PM N/A N/A TRNCTR STU
Gable, Steven PHIL 150 -Critical Reasoning & Oral Argumentation DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 402
Washington, Sherron PHIL 150 -Critical Reasoning & Oral Argumentation DAY2 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 232
Peffley, Carrie PHIL 150 -Critical Reasoning & Oral Argumentation DAY3 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM AC 205
Washington, Sherron PHIL 150 -Critical Reasoning & Oral Argumentation DAY4 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM MAIN 232
Gable, Steven PHIL 251 -Bioethics DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 103
Gable, Steven PHIL 260 -Ethics of Intl Conflict & Peacemaking DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 402
Gable, Steven PHIL 281 -The Ethics of Data Analytics DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 402
Handler, Francis PHYS 111 -General Physics I DAY1 Wed Fri 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Friday, Dec. 16 12:15-2:45PM AC 324
Callenes, Mercedez POLS 101 -Pol, Pwr & You: Dem at Crosrds DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 202
Carriere-Kretschmer, Erin POLS 201 -Civil Rights & Liberties DAY1 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 405
Wright, Joshua POLS 211 -Women & the Law DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 305
Carriere-Kretschmer, Erin POLS 250 -Politics, Literature, and Film DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 201
Callenes, Mercedez POLS 338 -Latin American Political Economy DAY1 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM AC 201
Carriere-Kretschmer, Erin POLS 367 -Field Wk: Public Opinion Poll DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 201
Ridge-Anderson, Isobel PSYC 101 -Introductory Psychology DAY1 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 3:00-5:30PM AC 403
Baugh, Stacey-Ann PSYC 101 -Introductory Psychology DAY2 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 203
Thomas, Keyona PSYC 101 -Introductory Psychology DAY3 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 403
Ridge-Anderson, Isobel PSYC 101 -Introductory Psychology DAY4 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 403
Kolze, MaryJo PSYC 211 -Social Psychology DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 104
Harris-O’Brien, Deborah PSYC 231 -Child Psychology DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 403
Harris-O’Brien, Deborah PSYC 235 -Psychology of Aging DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 403
Ridge-Anderson, Isobel PSYC 301 -Exper Psyc: Research Methods DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-03:20 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM LIB ETLI
Ridge-Anderson, Isobel PSYC 325 -Behavior Disorders in Children DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 202
Harris-O’Brien, Deborah PSYC 499 -Senior Seminar in Psychology DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 304
Jensen, Joseph RST 101 -Religion and Human Experience DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 203
Jensen, Joseph RST 102 -Religions of the World DAY1 TuTh 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 3:00-5:30PM  AC 203
Mathis, Eric RST 102 -Religions of the World DAYECA1 Wed Fri 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 403
Mathis, Eric RST 102 -Religions of the World DAYECA2 Wed Fri 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Friday, Dec. 16 12:15-2:45PM AC 305
Burns, Camilla RST 105 -Introduction to Bible DAY1 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 302
Burns, Camilla RST 105 -Introduction to Bible DAY2 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 302
Thorne, Stephen RST 221 -African American Spirituality DAY1 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 201
Killelea, Amy SNHP 220 -Health Promotion, Policy and Politics DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 303
Gantz, Stacy SNHP 321 -Health & Wellness Programming DAY1 Friday 12:00 PM-02:30 PM Friday, Dec. 16 12:15-2:45PM AC 303
Ross, Erika SNHP 330 -Research and Evidence-Based Practice DAY1 Friday 09:00 AM-11:30 AM Friday, Dec. 16 8:45-11:15AM AC 403
Mwangi, Wairimu SOCY 100 -Introduction to Sociology DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 302
Mokoli, Mondonga SOCY 100 -Introduction to Sociology DAY2 MW 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Monday, Dec. 12 8:45-11:15AM AC 404
Momplaisir, Hans SOCY 100 -Introduction to Sociology DAY4 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 403
Mokoli, Mondonga SOCY 105 -Social Problems DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 401
Momplaisir, Hans SOCY 327 -Sociology of Mental Illness DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 405
Mwangi, Wairimu SOCY 381 -Understand AIDS: Interdisciplinary Sem DAY1 MW 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Wednesday, Dec. 14 8:45-11:15AM AC 301
Blanco, Arlene SPAN 101 -Elementary Spanish I DAY1 TuTh 09:00 AM-10:15 AM Tuesday, Dec. 13 8:45-11:15AM AC 404
Blanco, Arlene SPAN 101 -Elementary Spanish I DAY2 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 404
Jenkins, Krystal SPAN 101 -Elementary Spanish I DAY3 MW 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 12:15-2:45PM AC 401
Sweeney, Patricia SPAN 101 -Elementary Spanish I DAY4 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 302
Jenkins, Krystal SPAN 102 -Elementary Spanish II DAY1 MW 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Monday, Dec. 12 12:15-2:45PM AC 403
Sweeney, Patricia SPAN 102 -Elementary Spanish II DAY2 TuTh 01:30 PM-02:45 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 12:15-2:45PM AC 205
Sweeney, Patricia SPAN 201 -IS: Intermed Spanish for Communic DAY1 Tuesday 10:00 AM-11:00 AM N/A N/A MAIN 251
Pascucci, Michele SPAN 213 -Latina Voices DAY1 Monday 06:30 PM-09:30 PM Monday, Dec. 12 6:30-9:00PM AC 204
Sweeney, Patricia SPAN 301 -IS: Rdg & Wrtg for Adv/Nat Spkrs I DAY1 Thursday 10:00 AM-11:00 AM N/A N/A MAIN 251
Mwangi, Wairimu SSC 350 -Interdisciplinary Research Methods DAY1 TuTh 12:00 PM-01:15 PM Tuesday, Dec. 13 12:15-2:45PM AC 404
Washington, Sherron WST 240 -Introduction to Women’s Studies DAY1 MW 03:00 PM-04:15 PM Wednesday, Dec. 14 3:00-5:30PM AC 201
Piland, Jamey WST 301 -Women, Peacemkg & Nonviolence DAY1 TuTh 10:30 AM-11:45 AM Thursday, Dec. 15 8:45-11:15AM AC 401
Wells, Lauren WST 368 -Women and Leadership DAY1 Thursday 06:30 PM-09:00 PM Thursday, Dec. 15 6:30-9:00PM AC 305